INFO matchs à rattraper

 

 

Matches a rattraper

  Date   D1     D2     D3A    
  09-10-20 PLAY BOYS 1 - THE SPARTIATES LA FLECHE ST GILLOISE  - JAMES JOYCE  LA CHAPELLE 1 - THE TIGERS  
  EAGLES ETT 2 - BULL EYE THE RANGERS - LISBONNE  BOIS FORT - VINCENNES  
  CASTEL - MAGIC BOYS LA VICTOIRE - CARLTON  TITI BOYS - DALTON   
  RAPSTE BINNEN - BLACK FLIGHT        PLAY BOYS 2  - ALBERT VII  
  16-10-20 THE SPARTIATES - EAGLES ETT 2 ALL BLACKS  - THE RANGERS VINCENNES - LA CHAPELLE 1  
  BLACK FLIGHT  - MAGIC BOYS CARLTON  - LA FLECHE ST GILLOISE  THE TIGERS - TITI BOYS  
  RAPSTE BINNEN - CASTEL BURN OUT  - LE NOUVEAU BOERKES  BACCHUS - BOIS FORT  
        HUBERT FRANCK TEAM - LES GAULOIS         
  23-10-20 PLAY BOYS 1 - RAPSTE BINNEN THE RANGERS - JAMES JOYCE  TITI BOYS - VINCENNES  
  EAGLES ETT 2 - CASTEL FLINTSTONES  - CARLTON  LA CHAPELLE 1 - BACCHUS  
  MAGIC BOYS - THE SPARTIATES LA FLECHE ST GILLOISE  - BARON  PRIMA-MUSIC - THE TIGERS  
  BLACK FLIGHT  - BULL EYE LE NOUVEAU BOERKES  - LISBONNE  BOIS FORT - ALBERT VII  
        LA VICTOIRE - LES GAULOIS  PHOENIX - DALTON   
        BURN OUT  - HUBERT FRANCK TEAM ONDER ONS - PLAY BOYS 2   
              PLAY BOYS 4  - PLAY BOYS 3   
  30-10-20 PLAY BOYS 1 - CASTEL CARLTON  - THE RANGERS BACCHUS - TITI BOYS  
  BLACK FLIGHT  - EAGLES ETT 2 BARON  - FLINTSTONES  VINCENNES - PRIMA-MUSIC  
  RAPSTE BINNEN - MAGIC BOYS ALL BLACKS  - LE NOUVEAU BOERKES  ALBERT VII - LA CHAPELLE 1  
  BULL EYE - THE SPARTIATES LES GAULOIS  - LA FLECHE ST GILLOISE  THE TIGERS - PHOENIX  
        LISBONNE  - BURN OUT  PLAY BOYS 2  - BOIS FORT  
        LA VICTOIRE - HUBERT FRANCK TEAM DALTON  - PLAY BOYS 4   
              ONDER ONS - PLAY BOYS 3   
  06-11-2020  INTERCLUB       THE SPARTIATES , Div. 1 - BARON , Div. 2        
        LA FLECHE ST GILLOISE , Div. 2 - CASTEL , Div. 1         
        EAGLES ETT , Div. 1 - JAMES JOYCE , Div. 2        
        FLINTSTONES , Div. 2 - BLACK FLIGHT , Div.         
        BURN OUT , Div. 2 - PLAY BOYS 2, Div. 3A         
        LISBONNE , Div. 2 - LE NOUVEAU BOERKES , D 2        
        LA CHAPELLE 1, Div. 3 - DALTON , Div. 3A         
  13-11-20 EAGLES ETT 2 - PLAY BOYS 1 THE RANGERS - BARON  PRIMA-MUSIC - BACCHUS  
  MAGIC BOYS - BULL EYE LE NOUVEAU BOERKES  - JAMES JOYCE  TITI BOYS - ALBERT VII  
  THE SPARTIATES - RAPSTE BINNEN FLINTSTONES  - LES GAULOIS  PHOENIX - VINCENNES  
  CASTEL - BLACK FLIGHT  BURN OUT  - ALL BLACKS  LA CHAPELLE 1 - PLAY BOYS 2   
        LA FLECHE ST GILLOISE  - LA VICTOIRE PLAY BOYS 4  - THE TIGERS  
        HUBERT FRANCK TEAM - LISBONNE  BOIS FORT - ONDER ONS  
              PLAY BOYS 3  - DALTON   

 Mise à jour 17-10-2020